Sundays at 9:30 a.m.
Classes for babies and children of all ages; youth; and adults designed for singles, couples, and seniors
Find your class
An usher at any entrance will help you find your class.
Children & Youth
NURSERY
BABIES (106 A): Jan Bennett, Brooks Hodge
TODDLERS (106 B): Reeda Cofer, Delores Turner, Kayla West
2-3 YEAR OLDS (106 D): Emily Soukup
4-5 YEAR OLDS (106 C): Beverly Davis, Kelli Moore
TODDLERS (106 B): Reeda Cofer, Delores Turner, Kayla West
2-3 YEAR OLDS (106 D): Emily Soukup
4-5 YEAR OLDS (106 C): Beverly Davis, Kelli Moore
CHILDREN (1ST-6TH GRADE)
1st-3rd GRADE (108 D): Melissa Burrell
4th-6th GRADE (201): Chris Hart
4th-6th GRADE (201): Chris Hart
YOUTH (7TH-12TH GRADE)
Location: CAC
7th-9th GRADE GIRLS: Kelley Hart
7th-9th GRADE BOYS: Jackson Ward
10th-12th GRADE GIRLS: Julie Tyler
10th-12th GRADE BOYS: Cam Tyler
7th-9th GRADE BOYS: Jackson Ward
10th-12th GRADE GIRLS: Julie Tyler
10th-12th GRADE BOYS: Cam Tyler
Adults
CO-ED
BETTER TOGETHER (206 B): Tyler & Jency Hill
CO-ED (206 A): Chris Shelton
CREW (206 C): Lance & Andrea’ Clement
P. ODOM CLASS (113): Barry Weeks
YOUNG ADULTS (206 D): Vaughn & Courtney Daniels
THE SEEKERS (112): Danny & Melanie Bailey
CO-ED (206 A): Chris Shelton
CREW (206 C): Lance & Andrea’ Clement
P. ODOM CLASS (113): Barry Weeks
YOUNG ADULTS (206 D): Vaughn & Courtney Daniels
THE SEEKERS (112): Danny & Melanie Bailey
MEN
FISHERS OF MEN (212): John Ingram
L. HART CLASS (104): Larry Hart
UPCHURCH CLASS (208): Chuck Upchurch
UPPER ROOM (203): Tommy White
L. HART CLASS (104): Larry Hart
UPCHURCH CLASS (208): Chuck Upchurch
UPPER ROOM (203): Tommy White
WOMEN
HOW THEN SHALL I LIVE (102): Lynda Ratliff
IRENE LADIES' CLASS (210): Linda White
LFL CLASS (202): Jo Ann King
SOS (108 C): Connie Rogers
SUNSHINE CLASS (114): Marty Gurner / Debby Hughes
YOUNG ADULT LADIES' (207): Jessica Embry
IRENE LADIES' CLASS (210): Linda White
LFL CLASS (202): Jo Ann King
SOS (108 C): Connie Rogers
SUNSHINE CLASS (114): Marty Gurner / Debby Hughes
YOUNG ADULT LADIES' (207): Jessica Embry